2007年全国高中化学竞赛淮北市学生省市获奖名单
姓名 | 学校 | 获奖情况 | 指导教师 |
赵弘旸 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省一等奖 | 丁怀民 |
陶玉鸣 | 淮北市实验高级中学 | 省二等奖 | 张世斌 |
杜晓平 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省二等奖 | 徐伟 |
吕良露 | 淮北市实验高级中学 | 省二等奖 | 张世斌 |
陈合 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 商启礼 |
吴幸楠 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 孙万升 |
代清华 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 李辉 |
辛涛 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 徐伟 |
张萌萌 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 葛润生 |
赵标 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 陈静 |
杨晨 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 陈芳芳 |
胡剑杨 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 丁怀民 |
王灿 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 徐志莹 |
袁进 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 省三等奖 | 刘琴 |
陈超峰 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
沈超 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 徐伟 |
闫其 | 淮北市第八中学 | 省三等奖 | 刘云亮 |
王行行 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 省三等奖 | 刘琴 |
陈可 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 商启理 |
李忆伟 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 省三等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
杨博渊 | 淮北市第一中学 | 省三等奖 | 丁怀民 |
张何鑫 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市一等奖 | 徐志莹 |
陈宝宝 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市一等奖 | 薛凤利 |
汤浩 | 淮北市濉溪第二中学 | 市一等奖 | 赵兰芳 |
朱海 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市一等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
黄倩虹 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市一等奖 | 丁怀民 |
荣财 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市一等奖 | 徐伟 |
苏帅 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市一等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
周明 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市一等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
祝志远 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市一等奖 | 刘琴 |
李标 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市一等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
董宏宝 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市一等奖 | 丁怀民 |
王昌元 | 淮北市第十二中学 | 市一等奖 | 朱成东 |
张志强 | 淮北市朱仙矿中学 | 市一等奖 | 刘勋 |
王振洋 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市一等奖 | 徐文华 |
王茜 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市二等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
邵思雅 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市二等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
朱永彬 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市二等奖 | 孙万升 |
陈默 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市二等奖 | 蒋劲 |
李志超 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市二等奖 | 蒋劲 |
陈贝贝 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市二等奖 | 丁怀民 |
肖黎明 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市二等奖 | 吴艳 |
杨林林 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市二等奖 | 石慧静 |
吴蒙蒙 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市二等奖 | 商启礼 |
黄飞 | 淮北市实验高级中学 | 市二等奖 | 张世斌 |
刘猛强 | 淮北市第十二中学 | 市二等奖 | 朱成东 |
刘宝川 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市二等奖 | 吴忠民 |
张金龙 | 淮北市濉溪第二中学 | 市二等奖 | 王彬 |
周兴亮 | 淮北市第十二中学 | 市二等奖 | 产松华 |
孟如意 | 淮北市第八中学 | 市二等奖 | 安敏 |
王阳 | 淮北市第十二中学 | 市三等奖 | 朱成东 |
陈恪 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市三等奖 | 吴忠民 |
郭鑫 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 朱霄鲲 |
陈宇 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 石慧静 |
袁飞 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 商启礼 |
张恒 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 徐伟 |
周卫园 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 徐伟 |
穆欠雳 | 淮北市实验高级中学 | 市三等奖 | 张世斌 |
彭伟 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市三等奖 | 丁怀民 |
李齐 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市三等奖 | 丁怀民 |
袁伟 | 淮北市第一中学 | 市三等奖 | 丁怀民 |
周贺楠 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市三等奖 | 吴忠民 |
郭梦羲 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市三等奖 | 吴忠民 |
张强 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 徐伟 |
朱义文 | 淮北市濉溪中学 | 市三等奖 | 商启礼 |
李海洋 | 淮北市濉溪第二中学 | 市三等奖 | 赵兰芳 |
代永辉 | 淮北市孙町中学 | 市三等奖 | 徐文华 |
张虎 | 淮北市濉溪第二中学 | 市三等奖 | 吴良翠 |
刘虎 | 淮北市塑里职高 | 市三等奖 | 谢冰清 |
杜东东 | 淮北市古饶中学 | 市三等奖 | 陈飞 |
林秋静 | 淮北市古饶中学 | 市三等奖 | 赵杰 |
单天鹏 | 淮北市第七中学 | 市三等奖 | 葛献峰 |
谢盛州 | 淮北市煤炭师范学院附中 | 市三等奖 | 万海涛 |
汪恒 | 淮北市朱仙矿中学 | 市三等奖 | 刘勋 |
宫盛盛 | 淮北市开渠中学 | 市三等奖 | 吴科峰 |
刘忠海 | 淮北市第四中学 | 市三等奖 |
鲁红艳 |